Termine der -Abteilung

AbteilungDatumOrtVeranstaltung
        17.11.2018
Ab 10:20 Uhr
        17.11.2018
Ab 11:00 Uhr
        17.11.2018
Ab 12:30 Uhr
        17.11.2018
Ab 15:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        17.11.2018
Ab 16:00 Uhr
        17.11.2018
Ab 17:00 Uhr
        18.11.2018
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Weststadthalle
        18.11.2018
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        18.11.2018
Ab 11:30 Uhr
        18.11.2018
Ab 12:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        18.11.2018
Ab 12:50 Uhr
        18.11.2018
Ab 13:00 Uhr
        18.11.2018
Ab 13:40 Uhr
        18.11.2018
Ab 14:30 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Franz-B
        25.11.2018
Ab 11:00 Uhr
G
        25.11.2018
Ab 12:20 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 13:30 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 13:40 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 14:15 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 15:00 Uhr
        25.11.2018
Ab 18:00 Uhr
Weststadthalle
        01.12.2018
Ab 14:30 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        01.12.2018
Ab 15:00 Uhr
Schule am Mainbogen
        01.12.2018
Ab 16:30 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        01.12.2018
Ab 16:35 Uhr
        08.12.2018
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        08.12.2018
Ab 11:15 Uhr
        08.12.2018
Ab 12:30 Uhr
        09.12.2018
Ab 10:00 Uhr
BiKuZ
        09.12.2018
Ab 12:00 Uhr
BiKuZ
        09.12.2018
Ab 14:00 Uhr
G
        09.12.2018
Ab 14:35 Uhr
        09.12.2018
Ab 15:35 Uhr
        09.12.2018
Ab 15:55 Uhr
        09.12.2018
Ab 16:15 Uhr
        09.12.2018
Ab 17:05 Uhr
        15.12.2018
Ab 10:40 Uhr
        15.12.2018
Ab 11:50 Uhr
        15.12.2018
Ab 12:10 Uhr
        15.12.2018
Ab 12:50 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 10:25 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 11:00 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 12:30 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 12:35 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 13:00 Uhr
        16.12.2018
Ab 15:00 Uhr
        19.01.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
BSG
        19.01.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        19.01.2019
Ab 11:15 Uhr
        19.01.2019
Ab 11:20 Uhr
        19.01.2019
Ab 12:30 Uhr
        19.01.2019
Ab 12:35 Uhr
        19.01.2019
Ab 15:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        19.01.2019
Ab 17:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        26.01.2019
Ab 15:20 Uhr
        26.01.2019
Ab 16:40 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 10:40 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 11:50 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 12:10 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 12:50 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 14:30 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 15:30 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 16:00 Uhr
Dicker Busch
        02.02.2019
Ab 16:30 Uhr
        02.02.2019
Ab 17:00 Uhr
Berufsschulzentrum
        10.02.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        10.02.2019
Ab 12:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        17.02.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Sporthalle S
        17.02.2019
Ab 17:15 Uhr
Dilthey-/Leibniz-Schule
        23.02.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Hochtaunushalle
        23.02.2019
Ab 11:15 Uhr
        23.02.2019
Ab 12:30 Uhr
        24.02.2019
Ab 10:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        24.02.2019
Ab 12:00 Uhr
Mathildenschule
        09.03.2019
Ab 10:40 Uhr
        09.03.2019
Ab 11:50 Uhr
        09.03.2019
Ab 12:10 Uhr
        09.03.2019
Ab 12:50 Uhr